赛事直播
03月28日 今天
21:30 意丁
ACD坎波达尔
vs克洛迪
21:30 意丁
AC克丽玛1908
vsUSD卡斯特兰泽
21:30 意丁
AC帕拉索洛
vs卡列皮纳
21:30 意丁
ASD RG提契诺酒店
vsUSD庞特唐纳兹
21:30 意丁
ASD圣卢卡
vs特腊帕尼
21:30 意丁
ASD塞拉韦扎足球
vs桑吉奥瓦尼斯
21:30 意丁
ASD桑卡塔尔德
vsASD卡尼卡提
21:30 意丁
SCD卡尔奇
vsUS科尔蒂塞拉
21:30 意丁
21:30 意丁
US阿拉斯加
vs皮内罗洛
21:30 印尼超
21:30 意丁
伊莫勒斯
vsASD范福拉
21:30 印尼超
21:30 刚果民主超
再生
vsAC游骑兵
21:30 意丁
利卡塔
vs诺瓦捷尼斯
21:30 意丁
利哥纳诺
vs布鲁萨波尔托
21:30 意丁
利高列那
vs基耶利
21:30 意丁
加尔维纳
vs瓦尔布伦巴纳
21:30 意丁
加里波利
vs帕勒梅斯1914
21:30 意丁
华图斯
vs皇家卡萨尔诺沃
21:30 意丁
博尔戈塞
vs戈扎诺
21:30 意丁
博尔扎诺
vsAC埃斯特
21:30 意丁
博戈圣多尼诺
vs比士托尔斯
21:30 意丁
博雷亚莱
vs萨拉布斯
21:30 意丁
卡塔尔多
vsACD圣天使
21:30 意丁
卡拉瓦乔
vsUSD卡萨特塞
21:30 意丁
卡维塞
vs布多尼
21:30 意丁
卡西諾
vsAS.奥斯提亚马尔
21:30 意丁
卢帕伦斯
vsAPDC猎物
21:30 意丁
21:30 意丁
圣多纳托
vs皮阿尼斯
21:30 意丁
21:30 意丁
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥
vs阿迪亚
21:30 意丁
塞纳亚
vs利沃诺
21:30 意丁
多洛米蒂贝卢诺
vs特雷维索
21:30 意丁
奇塔瓦雷泽
vs桑雷美森
21:30 意丁
奥维塔纳
vs基维扎诺
21:30 意丁
安格里
vs马蒂纳
21:30 意丁
安芝拉华尼奥
vs奇维塔卡斯提亚
21:30 意丁
尤里竞技
vs特拉斯提弗列
03月29日 星期五
00:00 西协丙
00:00 西协丙
CSD阿尔苏阿
vs索摩扎斯
00:00 西协丙
SP维拉弗朗卡
vs普埃夫洛努埃沃
00:00 以色列乙
00:00 西协丙
卡斯特洛
vs艾伯利西亚竞技
00:00 乌干超
00:00 埃塞超
00:00 瑞典乙
基律纳
vs伯格纳塞
00:00 西协丙
00:00 以女甲
00:00 西协丙
弗拉加
vsCF卢卡
00:00 以女甲
00:00 西协丙
比扎纳
vs萨马诺
00:00 利比里亚超
瓦坦加
vs高山俱乐部
00:00 西协丙
00:00 以女甲
00:00 以女甲
00:15 罗篮甲
科罗纳布拉索夫
vs特尔古穆列什
00:15 西协丙
利亚内斯
vs拉瓦纳
00:15 西协丙
帕拉维亚诺
vs图立拉
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
林盖尔
vs法蒂克
00:30 塞内超
01:00 克罗甲
塞德维塔青年
vs博斯克
01:00 保篮甲
巴尔坎
vs索菲亚中央陆军
01:00 亚海联
扎达尔
vsFMP拉德尼基
01:00 西女甲
瓦伦西亚女篮
vs阿维尼达女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
01:00 德女篮
萨尔路易斯女篮
vsALBA柏林女篮
01:00 西女甲
费路尔女篮
vs吉普斯夸女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
01:00 西协丙
亚佐魁卡
vsCD托里霍斯
01:00 西协丙
伊斯塔登斯
vs庞特贝德拉B队
01:00 西协丙
01:00 西协丙
巴拉索特飓风
vs阿尔巴塞特B队
01:00 瑞士乙
布雷特雷
vsFC天堂
01:00 西协丙
帕奥萨科
vs施萃娜
03月30日 星期六
00:00 格鲁甲
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 埃塞超
00:00 西协丙
多瑞那
vs艾斯哥
00:00 卢旺达联
00:00 英议南
威灵
vs多佛尔
00:00 西协丙
尤铁尔
vs奥丁恩
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
00:00 白俄超
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 斯洛伐克乙
00:00 西协丙
菲拉尼特斯
vs桑塔尼
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯
vsTJ塔特拉
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23
vs蒂华纳U23
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯
vs老爱德华时代
00:15 塞利昂超
斯利法
vs班塔尔FC
00:30 波兰甲
托伦
vs达布罗瓦戈尼
00:30 罗女篮
格奥尔基女篮
vs亚拉德大学女篮
00:30 罗篮甲
皮特斯蒂
vs沃伦塔利
00:30 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs罗斯托夫
00:30 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
00:30 斯伐超
鲁森比洛克
vs斯特里达
01:00 罗女篮
康斯坦察凤凰女篮
vs塔高维斯塔女篮
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基
vs图鲁斯
01:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆
vs阿科夏普尔
01:00 刚果超
JUK
vs纳塔利斯
01:00 奥丙
SPG莫茨
vs伊姆斯特
01:00 捷丙
乌斯季
vs赫鲁梅
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
01:00 塞浦甲
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 格鲁甲
01:00 捷克乙
布尔诺
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
01:00 塞尔超
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
vs比尼叶胡达
01:00 克罗甲
斯拉文
vs奥斯积克
03月31日 星期日
04月01日 星期一