赛事直播
03月28日 今天
20:30 澳西部联
卡拉曼达东方太阳
vs佩里湖老鹰
20:30 澳西部联
威尔莱顿老虎
vs湖滨闪电
20:30 澳西部联
朱恩达拉普狼
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛
20:30 澳西部联
沃里克参议员
vs东珀斯老鹰
20:30 澳西部联
科伯恩美洲狮
vs曼杜拉魔术
20:30 澳西部联
罗金厄姆火焰
vs西南骇客
20:30 喀麦隆乙
巴夫蒙联合
vs彭特靴尔
20:30 喀麦隆乙
巴门达
vs巴非特流浪
20:30 喀麦隆乙
松撒林贝
vs勒内森斯奈格穆
21:00 丹丙
SfB欧雷
vsVSK奥胡斯
21:00 津巴布韦超
卡里巴
vs恩盖济铂
21:00 阿尔巴甲
卢斯嘉
vs沃拉
21:00 埃塞超
21:00 丹麦乙
埃斯比约
vs罗斯基德
21:00 丹丙
小男孩FD
vs弗雷姆
21:00 津巴布韦超
玛尼卡钻石
vs切古图海盗
21:00 津巴布韦超
绿色燃料
vs特隆
21:00 津巴布韦超
21:00 丹麦乙
21:00 津巴布韦超
阿雷尼尔行动者
vs赫伦塔尔斯FC
21:00 乌干超
21:00 冰女联杯
21:00 波青联
克拉科夫青年队
vs历基亚青年队
21:00 丹麦丁
堡鲁本B1909
vs欧科斯
21:00 足球友谊赛
斯吉德
vs卡积沙斯
21:00 丹麦丁
桑比
vs阿莱罗德
21:00 埃塞高联
21:00 足球友谊赛
瓦尔德豪根桑
vs布兰B队
21:00 足球友谊赛
21:00 足球友谊赛
阿伦达尔
vs孟达斯金
21:00 阿后备
阿梅尼奥后备队
vs卡纽埃拉斯后备队
21:30 意丁
ACD坎波达尔
vs克洛迪
21:30 意丁
AC克丽玛1908
vsUSD卡斯特兰泽
21:30 意丁
AC帕拉索洛
vs卡列皮纳
21:30 意丁
ASD RG提契诺酒店
vsUSD庞特唐纳兹
21:30 意丁
ASD圣卢卡
vs特腊帕尼
21:30 意丁
ASD塞拉韦扎足球
vs桑吉奥瓦尼斯
21:30 意丁
ASD桑卡塔尔德
vsASD卡尼卡提
21:30 意丁
SCD卡尔奇
vsUS科尔蒂塞拉
21:30 意丁
03月29日 星期五
00:00 西协丙
00:00 西协丙
CSD阿尔苏阿
vs索摩扎斯
00:00 西协丙
SP维拉弗朗卡
vs普埃夫洛努埃沃
00:00 以色列乙
00:00 西协丙
卡斯特洛
vs艾伯利西亚竞技
00:00 乌干超
00:00 埃塞超
00:00 瑞典乙
基律纳
vs伯格纳塞
00:00 西协丙
00:00 以女甲
00:00 西协丙
弗拉加
vsCF卢卡
00:00 以女甲
00:00 西协丙
比扎纳
vs萨马诺
00:00 利比里亚超
瓦坦加
vs高山俱乐部
00:00 西协丙
00:00 以女甲
00:00 以女甲
00:15 罗篮甲
科罗纳布拉索夫
vs特尔古穆列什
00:15 西协丙
利亚内斯
vs拉瓦纳
00:15 西协丙
帕拉维亚诺
vs图立拉
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
林盖尔
vs法蒂克
00:30 塞内超
01:00 克罗甲
塞德维塔青年
vs博斯克
01:00 保篮甲
巴尔坎
vs索菲亚中央陆军
01:00 亚海联
扎达尔
vsFMP拉德尼基
01:00 西女甲
瓦伦西亚女篮
vs阿维尼达女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
01:00 德女篮
萨尔路易斯女篮
vsALBA柏林女篮
01:00 西女甲
费路尔女篮
vs吉普斯夸女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
01:00 西协丙
亚佐魁卡
vsCD托里霍斯
01:00 西协丙
伊斯塔登斯
vs庞特贝德拉B队
01:00 西协丙
01:00 西协丙
巴拉索特飓风
vs阿尔巴塞特B队
01:00 瑞士乙
布雷特雷
vsFC天堂
01:00 西协丙
帕奥萨科
vs施萃娜
03月30日 星期六
00:00 格鲁甲
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 埃塞超
00:00 西协丙
多瑞那
vs艾斯哥
00:00 卢旺达联
00:00 英议南
威灵
vs多佛尔
00:00 西协丙
尤铁尔
vs奥丁恩
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
00:00 白俄超
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 斯洛伐克乙
00:00 西协丙
菲拉尼特斯
vs桑塔尼
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯
vsTJ塔特拉
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23
vs蒂华纳U23
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯
vs老爱德华时代
00:15 塞利昂超
斯利法
vs班塔尔FC
00:30 波兰甲
托伦
vs达布罗瓦戈尼
00:30 罗女篮
格奥尔基女篮
vs亚拉德大学女篮
00:30 罗篮甲
皮特斯蒂
vs沃伦塔利
00:30 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs罗斯托夫
00:30 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
00:30 斯伐超
鲁森比洛克
vs斯特里达
01:00 罗女篮
康斯坦察凤凰女篮
vs塔高维斯塔女篮
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基
vs图鲁斯
01:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆
vs阿科夏普尔
01:00 刚果超
JUK
vs纳塔利斯
01:00 奥丙
SPG莫茨
vs伊姆斯特
01:00 捷丙
乌斯季
vs赫鲁梅
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
01:00 塞浦甲
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 格鲁甲
01:00 捷克乙
布尔诺
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
01:00 塞尔超
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
vs比尼叶胡达
01:00 克罗甲
斯拉文
vs奥斯积克
03月31日 星期日
04月01日 星期一