赛事直播
03月28日 今天
16:30 NBL
16:30 澳足总
墨尔本港鲨鱼
vs欧克莱卡诺
16:30 澳足总
墨尔本骑士
vs南墨尔本
16:30 澳足总
霍普斯克罗辛
vs布里姆班克
16:45 澳足总
兰沃里林弗洛
vs多富顿
17:00 澳南超
阿德莱德SC
vs阿德莱德城
17:00 澳南超
阿德莱德联青年队
vs地铁之星
17:00 澳足总
奥菲
vs米尔公园
17:00 澳足总
巴拉瑞特红魔
vs鲁纳沃丁城
17:00 澳足总
普雷斯顿莱恩
vs丹德农市
17:00 澳足总
贝维克城
vs北鹰阳光
17:00 澳足总
17:30 澳昆专联
17:30 澳足总
博隆达拉鹰队
vs阿尔托纳东方凤凰城SC
17:30 西协丙
卡尼利亚斯
vs雷加利斯B队
17:30 澳足总
古尔本太阳谷
vs韦斯华勒奥林匹克
17:30 澳足总
17:45 澳中部联
中央区狮子会
vs诺伍德火焰
17:45 澳中部联
森林维尔老鹰
vs东部小牛
18:00 澳中部联
南部老虎
vs伍德维尔勇士
18:00 韩女甲
18:00 韩篮甲
水原KT音速弹
vs安养正官庄
18:00 韩篮甲
18:00 西协丙
卡拉莫查
vs班尼法
18:00 印度甲
18:00 西协丙
比堤欧纳克
vs特安崔亚
18:00 捷U19
波利斯拉夫U19
vs布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
18:00 西协丙
韦斯卡B队
vs波贾
18:00 罗女篮
布加勒斯特快速女篮
vs布拉索夫女篮
18:00 匈U19
BVSC祖格洛U19
vs科斯克米提U19
18:00 埃塞高联
卡法布纳
vs德布雷BK
18:00 乌克U21
柔亚U21
vs梅塔利斯特1925青年队
18:00 波青联
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
vs乔治罗尼亚青年队
18:30 澳西部女联
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
vs佩里湖老鹰女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
vs湖滨闪电女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
vs珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
沃里克参议员女篮
vs东珀斯老鹰女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
vs曼杜拉魔术女篮
18:30 澳西部女联
罗金厄姆火焰女篮
vs西南骇客女篮
18:30 西协丙
03月29日 星期五
00:00 西协丙
00:00 西协丙
CSD阿尔苏阿
vs索摩扎斯
00:00 西协丙
SP维拉弗朗卡
vs普埃夫洛努埃沃
00:00 以色列乙
00:00 西协丙
卡斯特洛
vs艾伯利西亚竞技
00:00 乌干超
00:00 埃塞超
00:00 瑞典乙
基律纳
vs伯格纳塞
00:00 西协丙
00:00 以女甲
00:00 西协丙
弗拉加
vsCF卢卡
00:00 以女甲
00:00 西协丙
比扎纳
vs萨马诺
00:00 利比里亚超
瓦坦加
vs高山俱乐部
00:00 西协丙
00:00 以女甲
00:00 以女甲
00:15 罗篮甲
科罗纳布拉索夫
vs特尔古穆列什
00:15 西协丙
利亚内斯
vs拉瓦纳
00:15 西协丙
帕拉维亚诺
vs图立拉
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
00:30 塞内超
林盖尔
vs法蒂克
00:30 塞内超
01:00 克罗甲
塞德维塔青年
vs博斯克
01:00 保篮甲
巴尔坎
vs索菲亚中央陆军
01:00 亚海联
扎达尔
vsFMP拉德尼基
01:00 西女甲
瓦伦西亚女篮
vs阿维尼达女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
01:00 德女篮
萨尔路易斯女篮
vsALBA柏林女篮
01:00 西女甲
费路尔女篮
vs吉普斯夸女篮
01:00 VTB联赛
01:00 西协丙
亚佐魁卡
vsCD托里霍斯
01:00 西协丙
伊斯塔登斯
vs庞特贝德拉B队
01:00 西协丙
01:00 西协丙
巴拉索特飓风
vs阿尔巴塞特B队
01:00 瑞士乙
布雷特雷
vsFC天堂
01:00 西协丙
帕奥萨科
vs施萃娜
03月30日 星期六
00:00 格鲁甲
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 埃塞超
00:00 西协丙
多瑞那
vs艾斯哥
00:00 卢旺达联
00:00 英议南
威灵
vs多佛尔
00:00 西协丙
尤铁尔
vs奥丁恩
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 俄罗斯联赛U20
00:00 白俄超
00:00 立陶乙
00:00 斯洛伐克乙
00:00 西协丙
菲拉尼特斯
vs桑塔尼
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯
vsTJ塔特拉
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23
vs蒂华纳U23
00:15 塞利昂超
威尔伯福斯
vs老爱德华时代
00:15 塞利昂超
斯利法
vs班塔尔FC
00:30 波兰甲
托伦
vs达布罗瓦戈尼
00:30 罗女篮
格奥尔基女篮
vs亚拉德大学女篮
00:30 罗篮甲
皮特斯蒂
vs沃伦塔利
00:30 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs罗斯托夫
00:30 斯洛文甲
马里博尔
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
00:30 斯伐超
鲁森比洛克
vs斯特里达
01:00 罗女篮
康斯坦察凤凰女篮
vs塔高维斯塔女篮
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基
vs图鲁斯
01:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆
vs阿科夏普尔
01:00 刚果超
JUK
vs纳塔利斯
01:00 奥丙
SPG莫茨
vs伊姆斯特
01:00 捷丙
乌斯季
vs赫鲁梅
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
01:00 塞浦甲
01:00 捷克乙
01:00 格鲁甲
01:00 捷克乙
布尔诺
vs布拉格斯巴达B队
01:00 塞尔超
01:00 以甲
01:00 以甲
拿撒勒伊里夏普尔
vs比尼叶胡达
01:00 克罗甲
斯拉文
vs奥斯积克
03月31日 星期日
04月01日 星期一